Competition |
Date |
Round |
|
April |
LGU |
Wed, 24 Apr 24 |
4 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 24 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
Jennings & Pinfold Cups |
Wed, 24 Apr 24 |
2 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 24 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
BLACK TEE SUNDAY |
Sun, 21 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 20 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
BELL CUP (BEST AGGREGATE 2 RDS NETT) |
Sat, 20 Apr 24 |
2 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 20 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
Jennings & Pinfold Cups |
Sat, 20 Apr 24 |
2 |
|
LGU |
Sat, 20 Apr 24 |
4 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 19 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
COOMBES JOHNSTON BMW |
Thu, 18 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
COOMBES JOHNSTON BMW |
Thu, 18 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 17 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
CAPTAINS PICK |
Wed, 17 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 17 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
54+ HAMILTON MENS MASTERS |
Sun, 14 Apr 24 |
2 |
|
40-53 years HAMILTON MENS MASTERS |
Sun, 14 Apr 24 |
2 |
|
40-53 years HAMILTON MENS MASTERS |
Sat, 13 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
54+ HAMILTON MENS MASTERS |
Sat, 13 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 12 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
Sue Bunt Salver |
Thu, 11 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
HOME LINKS |
Wed, 10 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 10 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 10 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
LGU |
Wed, 10 Apr 24 |
3 |
|
LGU |
Sat, 6 Apr 24 |
3 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 6 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
HOME LINKS |
Sat, 6 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 6 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
BELL CUP (BEST AGGREGATE 2 RDS NETT) |
Sat, 6 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 5 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
Jennings & Pinfold Cups |
Wed, 3 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 3 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 3 Apr 24 |
1 |
|
LGU |
Wed, 3 Apr 24 |
2 |
|
March |
NO FLAGS CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 30 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Lodge Real Estate Friday Open |
Fri, 29 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 29 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
LGU |
Thu, 28 Mar 24 |
3 |
|
QUAL.JACKIE MCKECHNIE |
Thu, 28 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 27 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Jennings & Pinfold Cups |
Sat, 23 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 23 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
LGU |
Sat, 23 Mar 24 |
2 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 23 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
CAPTAINS TROPHY (BEST 2 OF 3 RDS STABLEFORD) |
Sat, 23 Mar 24 |
3 |
|
SPONSORS DAY |
Fri, 22 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 22 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
VIOLET FOURSOMES - QUAL |
Wed, 20 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 20 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 20 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
VET PENNANTS |
Tue, 19 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
LADIES INTERCLUB |
Mon, 18 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
BLACK TEE SUNDAY |
Sun, 17 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 16 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
CAPTAINS TROPHY (BEST 2 OF 3 RDS STABLEFORD) |
Sat, 16 Mar 24 |
2 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 16 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 15 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 14 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 14 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 13 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 13 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
SUMMER SUNDAY MIXED PAIRS |
Sun, 10 Mar 24 |
5 |
|
CAPTAINS TROPHY (BEST 2 OF 3 RDS STABLEFORD) |
Sat, 9 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 9 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
LGU |
Sat, 9 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 9 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 8 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Jude Minor Tourny |
Fri, 8 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 7 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 7 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
LGU |
Thu, 7 Mar 24 |
2 |
|
COMMITTEE TROPHY |
Thu, 7 Mar 24 |
3 |
|
LGU |
Wed, 6 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
QUALIFYING FOR VETERANS TROPHY (60 and over) |
Wed, 6 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 6 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 6 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
National teams comp |
Wed, 6 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE - black and white tees |
Sat, 2 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 2 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 1 Mar 24 |
1 |
|
February |
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 29 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
COMMITTEE TROPHY |
Thu, 29 Feb 24 |
2 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 29 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 28 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 28 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
COMMITTEE TROPHY |
Wed, 28 Feb 24 |
2 |
|
Waikato AGM |
Sun, 25 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 24 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 24 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
COMMITTEE TROPHY |
Sat, 24 Feb 24 |
2 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 23 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
Lodge Real Estate Friday Open |
Fri, 23 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 22 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
COMMITTEE TROPHY |
Thu, 22 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 22 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
LGU |
Thu, 22 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 21 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 21 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
COMMITTEE TROPHY |
Wed, 21 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
BLACK TEE SUNDAY |
Sun, 18 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Opening Day |
Sat, 17 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 17 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
COMMITTEE TROPHY |
Sat, 17 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 17 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 16 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 15 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
9 Hole Ladies Open Day |
Thu, 15 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 15 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 14 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
WOMENS OPENING DAY |
Wed, 14 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
SUMMER SUNDAY MIXED PAIRS |
Sun, 11 Feb 24 |
4 |
|
MENS OPENING DAY |
Sat, 10 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 10 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
WOMEN SUMMER STABLEFORD |
Sat, 10 Feb 24 |
8 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 9 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
WOMEN'S SUMMER STABLEFORD |
Thu, 8 Feb 24 |
9 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 8 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
TWILIGHT |
Thu, 8 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
WOMEN SUMMER STABLEFORD |
Wed, 7 Feb 24 |
8 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 7 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 7 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
WOMEN SUMMER STABLEFORD |
Sat, 3 Feb 24 |
7 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 3 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 3 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 2 Feb 24 |
1 |
|
WOMEN'S SUMMER STABLEFORD |
Thu, 1 Feb 24 |
8 |
|
January |
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 31 Jan 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 31 Jan 24 |
1 |
|
WOMEN SUMMER STABLEFORD |
Wed, 31 Jan 24 |
7 |
|
WOMEN SUMMER STABLEFORD |
Sat, 27 Jan 24 |
6 |
|
CLUB SCRAMBLE |
Sat, 27 Jan 24 |
1 |
|
NETT EAGLES |
Sat, 27 Jan 24 |
1 |
|
Friday Floggers |
Fri, 26 Jan 24 |
1 |
|
WOMEN'S SUMMER STABLEFORD |
Thu, 25 Jan 24 |
7 |
|
WEDNESDAY MEN |
Wed, 24 Jan 24 |
1 |
|
Ladies Scramble |
Wed, 24 Jan 24 |
1 |
|
WOMEN SUMMER STABLEFORD |
Wed, 24 Jan 24 |
6 |
|